中科院地理资源所2018年博士统考生拟录取名单

编号   考生编号  姓名 性别    录取专业   备注
1 144308106000264 程全英 地图学与地理信息系统  
2 144308106000212 刘樯漪 地图学与地理信息系统   联合培养
3 144308106000254 郑磊 自然地理学  
4 144308106000246 尤南山 地图学与地理信息系统  
5 144308106000230 杨智奇 人文地理学  
6 144308106000261 汪垚 地图学与地理信息系统  
7 144308106000213 王学成 地图学与地理信息系统  
8 144308106000237 胡姗 地图学与地理信息系统  
9 144308106000183 王娣 地图学与地理信息系统  
10 144308106000265 周朝栋 地图学与地理信息系统  
11 144308106000195 刘岩 地图学与地理信息系统  
12 144308106000243 张星星 自然资源学  
13 144308106000258 李静 地图学与地理信息系统  
14 144308106000211 刘见礼 地图学与地理信息系统  
15 144308106000221 米春蕾 地图学与地理信息系统  
16 144308106000192 赵传朋 地图学与地理信息系统  
17 144308106000208 申志成 地图学与地理信息系统  
18 144308106000236 潘婷婷 地图学与地理信息系统  
19 144308106000187 类延辉 地图学与地理信息系统   联合培养
20 144308106000257 彭洁 地图学与地理信息系统  
21 144308106000197 黄小赛 地图学与地理信息系统  
22 144308106000182 赵亚鹏 地图学与地理信息系统  
23 144308106000249 张兴航 地图学与地理信息系统  
24 144308106000234 肖寒 地图学与地理信息系统  
25 144308106000233 吴明柏 地图学与地理信息系统  
26 144308106000225 付雁 地图学与地理信息系统  
27 144308106000181 王晓爽 地图学与地理信息系统  
28 144308106000202 李程 地图学与地理信息系统  
29 144308106000378 于豹 环境科学  
30 144308106000371 赵长秋 环境科学  
31 144308106000369 臧振峰 环境科学  
32 144308106000368 郇轶中 环境科学  
33 144308106000391 曹志强 环境科学  
34 144308106000389 陶欢 环境科学  
35 144308106000384 于真真 环境科学  
36 144308106000370 宫辰 环境科学  
37 144308106000393 吕佳 环境科学  
38 144308106000083 汤杰 人文地理学  
39 144308106000101 张建鹏 人文地理学  
40 144308106000146 姚作林 人文地理学 联合培养
41 144308106000135 曹靖 人文地理学  
42 144308106000120 顾伟男 人文地理学  
43 144308106000092 高苹 人文地理学  
44 144308106000174 张轩畅 人文地理学  
45 144308106000087 陈坤秋 人文地理学  
46 144308106000155 李凯 环境科学  
47 144308106000144 李绪茂 人文地理学  
48 144308106000163 杜方叶 人文地理学 联合培养
49 144308106000169 施凡基 人文地理学  
50 144308106000102 陈东军 人文地理学  
51 144308106000091 赵亮 自然地理学  
52 144308106000323 卢明珠 生态学  
53 144308106000339 王若梦 生态学  
54 144308106000354 丁改改 生态学  
55 144308106000305 李兆 生态学 联合培养
56 144308106000361 丁陆彬 生态学  
57 144308106000333 公华锐 生态学  
58 144308106000328 文书海 生态学  
59 144308106000346 周天财 生态学 联合培养
60 144308106000335 朱康莹 生态学  
61 144308106000334 李义博 生态学  
62 144308106000343 宋贤威 生态学  
63 144308106000325 张锦 生态学  
64 144308106000319 马百兵 生态学  
65 144308106000358 王江伟 生态学  
66 144308106000327 王志鹏 生态学  
67 144308106000337 陈瑶 生态学  
68 144308106000003 彭佳 自然地理学  
69 144308106000014 段自豪 自然地理学  
70 144308106000056 吴圣楠 自然地理学 联合培养
71 144308106000050 李侠祥 自然地理学  
72 144308106000028 刘志华 自然地理学  
73 144308106000058 马小晴 自然地理学  
74 144308106000060 韩晓宇 自然地理学  
75 144308106000051 陈艳辉 自然地理学  
76 144308106000018 董世杰 自然地理学  
77 144308106000001 魏慧 自然地理学  
78 144308106000023 郎焱卿 地图学与地理信息系统  
79 144308106000061 李婧昕 自然地理学  
80 144308106000004 李达净 自然地理学  
81 144308106000002 柯云龙 自然地理学 联合培养
82 144308106000032 刘罕奇 自然地理学  
83 144308106000041 王杰 自然地理学  
84 144308106000067 韩项 自然地理学  
85 144308106000005 杨志洲 自然地理学  
86 144308106000033 张卉 自然地理学  
87 144308106000012 谷昌军 自然地理学  
88 144308106000277 庄岩 自然资源学  
89 144308106000279 杜文鹏 自然资源学  
90 144308106000290 滕佳昆 生态学  
91 144308106000286 周伟 自然资源学  
92 144308106000298 张超 自然资源学 联合培养
93 144308106000300 王国萍 自然资源学  
94 144308106000287 王洋洋 自然资源学 联合培养
95 144308106000296 罗琦 自然资源学  

附件下载: